Osztályaink

1. a
Tanítók: Papné Süveges Krisztina, Lacza Kitti, Rónaszéki Csilla
Bogdán Amira Vanessza
Csikós Ivett
Csizmadi Barbara Róza
Horváth Anna Ilona
Horváth Lotti
Huszti-Aros Nóra
Jaskó Zsófia
Kádár Nimród
Koszta Lili
Kupeczik Zénó Attila
Molnár Olivér
Páble Gréta
Sándor-Laczkó Hunor
Schartner Leonard
Soós Rebeka
Strémen János Benedek
Szalay-Horváth Olivér
Tamási Borbála Júlia
Váger Gedeon
Wittman Eszter

1. b
Tanítók: Földiné Józsa Szilvia, Magyarósi Vivien
Cser-Palkovics Zsófia
Gelencsér Alex Noel
Kaviák Luca
Kesztyüs Hanna Blanka
Kollár Máté András
Kovács Hanna Barbara
Kriván Panna
Lakatos Barbara
Lantos Gergő
Murányi Larissza
Nyeste Kristóf
Pintér Dávid
Plózer Emili
Somogyi Nikolett
Takács Letti
Wéber Léna
Weinstadter Regina Bianka

2. a
Tanítók: Schneider Éva, Sipos Hanna Noémi
Ali Blanka Izabella
Árvai Bianka Anna
Bezák Dávid
Csókás Dávid
Faragó Szabolcs
Fehér Botond György
Gémesi Zaránd Zoltán
Horváth Tamás Ádám
Kollár Gréta Jázmin
Kovács Viktória
Ládás Titanilla Karina
Maróti Emma
Orosz Edina
Rézman Emília
Rézműves Károly
Sárai Nóra
Takács Máté Ármin
Tamási Megyer Béla
Tóth-Borsi Bertalan
Varga Gréta
Virághalmi Lilla
Wittmann Balázs
Zahola Zalán
Zeller Boglárka Hajnalka

2. b
Tanítók: Péteri Kornélia, Pók Petra
Almási Gábor
Bácskai Zsigmond
Bagin Dorka
Barkaszi Ádám
Béres Gábor
Borsi Ádám
Csanádi Lara
GAZDAG ZÉTÉNY
Hegedüs Levente
Kovács Bíborka
Lakatos Ketrin Amanda
Mihályka Zsolt
Nagy-Pajor Ninett
Papp Richárd
Sebestyén Bálint
Somogyi Nóra
Szalmás Dina Kitti
Szalók János
Takács Máté Roland
Varga Botond
Varga Donát Róbert
Várnagy Patrik Noel
Zsoldos Emma Zsuzsanna

3. a
Tanítók: Juhászné Lantai Gabriella, Grósz Evelin
Áchim Laura
Árvai Sándor György
Bálint Patrícia
Bolhóy Dóra
Csikós Dorka
Deák Lea
Fekete Viktor
Felszegi-Singer Olivér
Hanis Zétény
Horváth Zsófia
Huszti-Aros Hanna
Jungbluth Abigél
Káli Jázmin Nóra
Körmendi Gergely
Lázár Botond József
Mayer Luca
Paál Bence Zoltán
Páble Panna
Pinke Benedek
Ritter Aurél
Sinkó Lotti
Száraz Orsolya Dóra

3. b
Tanítók: Bakos Krisztina, Zs. Nagyné Tóth Zsuzsanna
Aradi Dorisz
Bíró Kitti
Csabai Zsombor
Gál Zsombor
Hegedűs Antal
Joó Viola
Kolompár Ametiszt
Kolompár Vanessza
Lakatos Ottó Dzsúlió
Lozsi Ida Emma
Nagy Zsombor Máté
Németh Aliz
Nyeste Lilla
Rapali Dominik Kevin
Sebők Katinka Barbara
Takács Lőrinc
Tugyi Gábor
Tyukodi Máté
Varga Patrik
Verebélyi Márton

4. a
Tanítók: Zsoldos Sándorné, Baloghné Szabó Ildikó Eleonóra
Bocaci Patrícia
Bogdán Martin Rómeó
Borbély Levente Miklós
Borostyán Csanád
Csek Máté Barnabás
Felszegi-Singer Zsófia
Györki Dávid
Heller Luca Hanna
Helt Orsolya Zora
Héninger Péter
Horváth Zsombor
Kócz Karina
Kovács Karina
Ládás Roxána Kiara
Mráv Anna Cecília
Orosz Péter
Rendi Gyula Gergő
Sangare-Rédecsi Bíborka
Szabadi Bianka
Vaszkó Levente
Vidra Laura
Zsoldos Péter

4. b
Tanítók: Szarka László, Vámosi Attiláné
Almási Gergő
Bozai Denisz Medox
Budai Zsombor Tibor
Gyöngy Gergő
Horváth Zoltán
Joó István
Kárpáti Martin
Kiss Ákos Milán
Kolompár Martin
Kovács Míra Jázmin
Kugler Nóra
Kupeczik Bálint
Leposa Zsombor
Lukács Bálint
Marcinka Lilla
Marcinka Petra
Nádi Viktória
Nagy Tündér Míra
Nagy-Pajor Amina
Papp Kinga
Raposa Letícia Míra
Schekk Zotmund Imre
Szegény Zoárd
Tepszis Gréta
Tompa Jázmin
Varga Dániel Márk

5. a
Osztályfőnök: Tápi Krisztina Marion
Barasevich János Pál
Bedő Máté
Csabai Virág
Faragó Zalán
Hanis Zalán
Huszár Zsombor
Lantos Máté
Mach Zulejka
Mayer Barnabás
Mayer Dorottya
Mayer Milán
Miklovicz Ádám
Rábel Rebeka
Ritter Jázmin
Sebestyén Gergő
Szabó Marcell
Vidra Petra
Vörös Csongor Dávid
Wölfinger Lilla
Wölfinger Mátyás

5. b
Osztályfőnök: Horváth Virág
Bálint Ádám
Balogh Ádám
Borsi Fanni
Borsi Péter
Farkas Dávid
Farkas Noémi
Földi Zsóka
Friedmann Rozi
Gőcze Milán Tibor
Jankovics Szabolcs
Kiss Bendegúz Gábor
Kiss Olivér Brúnó
Lakatos Mónika Kármen
Molnár Robin Norbert
Nagy Jázmin
Nagy Zalán
Németh Boglárka
Pisch Nimród Gábor
Solymosi Dávid
Takács Barnabás
Verebélyi Nóra
Zsoldos Anna

6. a
Osztályfőnök: Vargáné Sike Julianna
Albu Péter
Balázs Cintia
Buruczky Lilla
Csima Richárd
Csüri Bence Ferenc
Dabóczy Botond
Helt Benedek Szilveszter
Héninger Kata
Juhász Janka
Marczinkó Patrik Zoltán
Rémai Réka Flóra
Sirák Dorottya
Szabó Alexandra
Szikola Ádám
Takács Péter
Tepszis Ákos

6. b
Osztályfőnök: Mézes Mária
Aradi Maja
Berger Hanna Sára
Di Serio Vittorio Saverio
Fekete Bertalan Sándor
Fekete Noémi Bernadett
Gajdacsi Zsófia
Kovács Enikő Zsófia
Lakatos Mária Loretta
Lakatos Napsugár
Lukács Anna
Rácz Bálint Sándor
Radics Vivien
Skoda Dávid András
Somogyi Tímea
Szabadi Kornél
Szamaránszki Kata
Szilágyi Mátyás
Tábi Boróka
Virág Viktor Tibor
Virág Vilmos Gábor
Zámbó Fanni
Zarubay Vica

7. a
Osztályfőnök: Ölbei-Csernyén Petra
Béres Rebeka Vivien
Borostyán Fanni
Budai Viktória
Deréki Noé
Hegedüs József
Kacamakisz Petrosz
Leposa Anna
Málits Alexa
Németh Kitti
Neumann Szilvia
Nyiredi Balázs
Peresztegi-Nagy Anna
Rednágel Sára Boróka
Solymosi Bálint Botond
Sötét Janka
Szentmihályi Odett Izabel
Tábi Sebestyén
Tokodi Krisztián
Tombor András
Varga Blanka
Zelei Richárd Ferenc

8. a
Osztályfőnök: Körmendy-Erdélyi Vanda
Baturin Armand Máté
Buruczky Bettina
Hajnal Flóra
Hegedüs Kornél
Huszár Imola Szilvia
Juhász Emese
Káli Bertina Henriett
Kalmár Anna Lilla
Kékesi Csaba
Kis András
Kiss Anna Laura
Kiss Gabriella
Kósa Dorina
Körner Méri Anna
Lengyel Marcell
Papp Csilla Julianna
Szentesi Bálint
Virág Zsófia

8. b
Osztályfőnök: Lánczosné Sági Ágnes
Aradi Ignác Csaba
Bencze Zoltán
Borostyán Bence
Borsi Gergő
Dabóczy Benedek
Fűrész András
Fürst Eszter
Herendi Veronika Anita
Kajfisch Ádám
Kolompár Alexandra
Kolompár Attila
Kovács Dominik György
Lendvai Benedek
Mayer Martin
Nagy Ádám
Paczali Hanna
Pete Zsombor
Rácz Melinda
Sánka Milán
Véber Rita