Osztályaink

1.a
Tanítók: Juhászné Lantai Gabriella, Grósz Evelin Csilla

Bocsó Benedek Richárd
Brandt Petra Zsófia
Fazekas Kira
Fazekas Lara
Fodor Máté
Fodor Menta
Horváth Bertalan
Kovács Maja Lili
Kövér Barnabás
Kunyik Emma Eszter
Lángi Karolina
Ölbei Janka Rebeka
Ötvös Bence
Rozmán Adél
Somogyi Dávid
Sütöri Hanna Zsófia
Szalai Szonja
Tisztl Henrik
Wittman Kinga
Farkas Bíborka Napsugár

1.b
Tanítók: Bakos Krisztina, Ferencz-Csibi Erzsébet

Bácskai Janka
Barkaszi Krisztina
Borsi Bettina Kata
Erdős Botond Csaba
Fejér Ambrus
Horváth Gergely
Kerényi Dániel
Kocsis Zsombor
Lánczos Mihály György
Lozsi Boglárka Gréta
Mohai Máté
Pálinkás Ádám
Palkovics Eszter
Polczer Andrea Hanna
Sárai Dávid
Svehlik Bence
Szilágyi Dóra
Tyukodi Áron
Varga Bella
Varga Nándor
Verebélyi Mátyás
Zahola Zétény
Zeller Zoltán Levente

2.a
Tanítók: Zsoldos Sándorné, Baloghné Szabó Ildikó Eleonóra

Almási Mia
Barkaszi Anita
Bezák Bercel
Bocaci Patrik
Csókás Gergő Márk
Györki Kata
Hegedűs Anna
Horváth Nóra Eszter
Jungbluth Balázs
Kovács Kornél
Kovács Vajk Zoltán
Körmendi Erzsébet
Körmöczi Lilla Katalin
Ludvig Árpád
Ludvig Ottó
Mónos Miklós
Radics Luca
Rézman Zétény
Strémen Ágnes Bodza
Sütöri Ákos
Szalai Hanna
Takács Áron Bálint
Tóth-Borsi Boglárka
Varga Blanka
Varga Gergő
Vidra Emília
Virághalmi Kristóf

2.b
Tanítók: Szilágyi Zoltán, Sass Beáta

Almási Vivien
Heller Fanni
Kiss Vivien
Mészöly Liliána
Nagy Krisztián Zsombor
Németh Boldizsár
Szabó Martin Barnabás
Tóth Dániel Kornél
Kolompár Ketrin
Kovács-Domján Lili Katalin
Lakatos Dália
Lakatos Zoltán
Princz Dorián Levente
Róth Fanni
Szalók Dávid
Szemszicskó Krisztián
Tóth Szabolcs
Truszek Denissza
Viknyédi Dávid
Magócs Gellért
Nehrer Gergely
Sertel Eric
Somogyi Roland

3.a
Tanítók: Tobikné Varga Zsuzsanna, Nagy-Rittner Berthilde Christa

Bogdán Amira Vanessza
Csikós Ivett
Horváth Anna Ilona
Horváth Lotti
Huszti-Aros Nóra
Jaskó Zsófia
Kádár Nimród
Koszta Lili
Kupeczik Zénó Attila
Molnár Olivér
Páble Gréta
Soós Rebeka
Strémen János Benedek
Tamási Borbála Júlia
Váger Gedeon
Wittman Eszter
Almás Gréta

3.b
Tanítók: Földiné Józsa Szilvia, Gerencsér Gitta

Cser-Palkovics Zsófia
Gelencsér Alex Noel
Kaviák Luca
Kesztyüs Hanna Blanka
Kollár Máté András
Kovács Hanna Barbara
Kriván Panna
Lakatos Barbara
Lantos Gergő
Murányi Larissza
Nyeste Kristóf
Plózer Emili
Somogyi Nikolett
Takács Letti
Wéber Léna
Weinstädter Regina Bianka
Kossa Sándor
Gyöngyösi Jennifer Ilona
Darvas Csaba Árpád
Sárvári Helga
Kugler Hanna Kira

4.a
Tanítók: Schneider Éva, Bagdi Istvánné

Ali Blanka Izabella
Bezák Dávid
Csókás Dávid
Faragó Szabolcs
Fehér Botond György
Gémesi Zaránd Zoltán
Horváth Tamás Ádám
Kollár Gréta Jázmin
Kovács Viktória
Ládás Titanilla Karina
Orosz Edina
Rézman Emília
Rézműves Károly
Sárai Nóra
Takács Máté Ármin
Tamási Megyer Béla
Tóth-Borsi Bertalan
Varga Gréta
Virághalmi Lilla
Wittmann Balázs
Zahola Zalán
Zeller Boglárka Hajnalka
Maróti Emma
Jankovits László

4.b
Tanítók: Szalainé Nyeste Judit, Rausch Mónika Katalin

Almási Gábor
Bácskai Zsigmond
Bagin Dorka
Barkaszi Ádám
Béres Gábor
Borsi Ádám
Csanádi Lara
Gazdag Zétény
Hegedüs Levente
Kovács Bíborka
Lakatos Ketrin Amanda
Mihályka Zsolt
Nagy-Pajor Ninett
Papp Richárd
Sebestyén Bálint
Somogyi Nóra
Szalmás Dina Kitti
Szalók János
Takács Máté Roland
Varga Botond
Varga Donát Róbert
Várnagy Patrik Noel
Zsoldos Emma Zsuzsanna
Truszek Benjámin
Fehér Enikő
Németh Zsófia
Moldicz Barnabás Ferenc
Koronczai Bálint
Májer Zsombor

5.a
Osztályfőnök: Orbán Eszter

Bálint Patrícia
Bolhóy Dóra
Csikós Dorka
Fekete Viktor
Felszegi-Singer Olivér
Hanis Zétény
Horváth Zsófia
Jungbluth Abigél
Káli Jázmin Nóra
Körmendi Gergely
Lázár Botond József
Mayer Luca
Paál Bence Zoltán
Páble Panna
Sinkó Lotti
Kirsch Hanna
Tomic Stanisa Bence
Somogyi Olivér
Ritter Aurél

5.b
Osztályfőnök: Ölbei-Csernyén Petra

Bíró Kitti
Csabai Zsombor
Gál Zsombor
Hegedűs Antal
Kolompár Ametiszt
Kolompár Vanessza
Lakatos Ottó Dzsúlió
Láng Dóra
Lozsi Ida Emma
Nagy Zsombor Máté
Nyeste Lilla
Sebők Katinka Barbara
Takács Lőrinc
Tugyi Gábor
Tyukodi Máté
Varga Patrik
Verebélyi Márton
Kugler Nóra
Mátyás Zsolt

6.a
Osztályfőnök: Körmendy-Erdélyi Vanda

Almási Iringó
Panka Dominik Gábor
Bocaci Patrícia
Bogdán Martin Rómeó
Borostyán Csanád
Csek Máté Barnabás
Györki Dávid
Heller Luca Hanna
Helt Orsolya Zora
Héninger Péter
Kócz Karina
Kovács Karina
Ládás Roxána Kiara
Mráv Anna Cecília
Orosz Péter
Sangare-Rédecsi Bíborka
Szabadi Bianka
Vaszkó Levente
Vidra Laura
Kovács Lili Adrienn
Zuggó Boglárka

6.b
Osztályfőnök: Takácsné Járosi Zsuzsanna

Cseh Vivien
Almási Gergő
Bozai Denisz Medox
Horváth Zoltán
Kárpáti Martin
Kiss Ákos Milán
Kolompár Martin
Kupeczik Bálint
Lukács Bálint
Marcinka Lilla
Marcinka Petra
Schekk Zotmund Imre
Szegény Zoárd
Tompa Jázmin
Papp Kinga
Raposa Letícia Míra

7.a
Osztályfőnök: Fazekas Hajnalka

Barasevich János Pál
Wölfinger Lilla
Bedő Máté
Faragó Zalán
Huszár Zsombor
Lantos Máté
Mayer Milán
Mayer Barnabás
Vörös Csongor Dávid
Szabó Marcell
Vidra Petra
Rábel Rebeka
Sebestyén Gergő
Ritter Jázmin
Kiss Olivér Brúnó
Balogh Ádám
Nagy Zalán

7.b
Osztályfőnök: Horváth Virág

Zsoldos Anna
Bálint Ádám
Borsi Péter
Borsi Fanni
Farkas Noémi
Solymosi Dávid
Nagy Jázmin
Gőcze Milán Tibor
Pisch Nimród Gábor
Lakatos Mónika Kármen
Láng Levente
Németh Boglárka
Csapi Örs
Koreny Réka Noémi
Versegi-Herczeg Boróka Erzsébet
Horváth Csenge

8.a osztály
Osztályfőnök: Vargáné Sike Julianna

Albu Péter
Balázs Cintia
Dabóczy Botond
Buruczky Lilla
Csima Richárd
Csüri Bence Ferenc
Helt Benedek Szilveszter
Héninger Kata
Rémai Réka Flóra
Szikola Ádám
Takács Péter
Tepszis Ákos
Juhász Janka
Sirák Dorottya
Tóth Olivér Áron

8.b osztály
Osztályfőnök: Mézes Mária

Szilágyi Mátyás
Di Serio Vittorio Saverio
Kovács Enikő Zsófia
Lakatos Napsugár
Lukács Anna
Radics Vivien
Zarubay Vica
Lakatos Mária Loretta
Skoda Dávid András
Somogyi Tímea
Szamaránszki Kata
Tábi Boróka
Virág Viktor Tibor
Zámbó Fanni
Gajdacsi Zsófia
Rácz Bálint Sándor
Szabadi Kornél
Fekete Noémi Bernadett
Aradi Maja
Székely Márton